|
BRAEDEN KARB
( Bib # 2508 )
East Aurora, NY
|
10K Run (No Ruck)
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CHRISTOPHER GIAFAGLIONE
( Bib # 2590 )
East Aurora, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WILL MELCHER
( Bib # 2512 )
Hamburg, NY
|
10K Run (No Ruck)
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ROGAN TRUNZO
( Bib # 2717 )
Wheatfield, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
JOHN LEUCHTEN
( Bib # 2509 )
Saratoga Springs, NY
|
10K Run (No Ruck)
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
KOEN MELCHER
( Bib # 2511 )
Hamburg, NY
|
10K Run (No Ruck)
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
CLAYTON FRAZIER
( Bib # 2610 )
Fredonia, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
ELLA MELCHER
( Bib # 2510 )
Hamburg, NY
|
10K Run (No Ruck)
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
BEN PAVELJACK
( Bib # 2763 )
Buffalo, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Kara Gurgol
( Bib # 2661 )
East Aurora, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Adam Trawinski
( Bib # 2744 )
Depew, NY
|
KMR Squad Challenge
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MARY MITCHELL
( Bib # 2696 )
Macedon, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Michael Norfolk
( Bib # 2742 )
Erie, PA
|
KMR Squad Challenge
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Sean O'Meara
( Bib # 2743 )
Buffalo, NY
|
KMR Squad Challenge
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
NICOLE FAHS
( Bib # 2760 )
North Tonawanda, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
JERRY DRAGON
( Bib # 2762 )
Buffalo, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
CHRISTINA EMPL
( Bib # 2675 )
Cowlesville, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
THOMAS BUMMER
( Bib # 2534 )
Albion, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
ANDREW KACZMARSKI
( Bib # 2741 )
Hamburg, NY
|
KMR Squad Challenge
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
MAGGIE ZAIFERT
( Bib # 10006 )
Buffalo, NY
|
KMR Virtual Race
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
PAULETTE FLINT
( Bib # 2747 )
North Tonawanda, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
KATELYNN HINTERBERGER
( Bib # 2650 )
Lockport, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
AUSTIN RIVERA
( Bib # 2709 )
Lansing, KS
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
BRIDGET MONTFORD
( Bib # 2698 )
Lansing, KS
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
SARAH WOODS
( Bib # 2635 )
West Valley, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|