|
CHRISTOPHER GIAFAGLIONE
( Bib # 2590 )
East Aurora, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ROGAN TRUNZO
( Bib # 2717 )
Wheatfield, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
CLAYTON FRAZIER
( Bib # 2610 )
Fredonia, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Kara Gurgol
( Bib # 2661 )
East Aurora, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
BEN PAVELJACK
( Bib # 2763 )
Buffalo, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MARY MITCHELL
( Bib # 2696 )
Macedon, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
NICOLE FAHS
( Bib # 2760 )
North Tonawanda, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
THOMAS BUMMER
( Bib # 2534 )
Albion, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
CHRISTINA EMPL
( Bib # 2675 )
Cowlesville, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
JERRY DRAGON
( Bib # 2762 )
Buffalo, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
SARAH WOODS
( Bib # 2635 )
West Valley, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
BRIDGET MONTFORD
( Bib # 2698 )
Lansing, KS
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
AUSTIN RIVERA
( Bib # 2709 )
Lansing, KS
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
KATELYNN HINTERBERGER
( Bib # 2650 )
Lockport, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
PAULETTE FLINT
( Bib # 2747 )
North Tonawanda, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
SHANE RAIMAN
( Bib # 2706 )
Hamburg, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
JOSH SISTI
( Bib # 2769 )
West Valley, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
CLAIRE SOLAK
( Bib # 2607 )
Boston, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
ANDREW HINTERBERGER
( Bib # 2648 )
Barker, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
JACOB ZELIE
( Bib # 2636 )
Hamburg, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
HARRISON FLINT
( Bib # 2746 )
North Tonawanda, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
SHERYL PETERSON
( Bib # 2761 )
North Tonawanda, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
ANN MARIE NOWICKI
( Bib # 2560 )
Lancaster, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
ALEXANDER SCHERER
( Bib # 2619 )
Fredonia, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
CORTNEY TEAGARDEN
( Bib # 2562 )
Lancaster, NY
|
KMR 10K Roadmarch
|
25 to 29
|
|